Ras/Breed: Akita
Keurmeester/Judge: Mr. H. van den Berg
Naam/Name Geslacht/Sexe Klasse/Class Kwalificatie en plaats/
Qualifiction and place
Prijzen en beste/
Prices and best
Aka Kiyoko Hikaru Of Mogéki Teef/Female Jongste puppyklas / Minor puppy Class 1 VB Beste jongste puppy / Best minor puppy
Mara-Shimas Airashii Go Reu/Male Puppyklas / Puppy class 1 VB Beste puppy / Best puppy
Takeo Zen Van De Mulligenvree Reu/Male Jeugdklas / Junior class 2 ZG  
Fukuri-Gai V.H. Hof Van Bloemendaal Reu/Male Jeugdklas / Junior class 1 ZG  
Saru Kei V.H. Hof Van Bloemendaal Reu/Male Tussenklas / Intermediate class 2 ZG  
Shinryuu Go Kodai An Dell'Antico Matagi Reu/Male Tussenklas / Intermediate class 1 U RCAC
Jaidev No Katsu Go Reu/Male Openklas / Open class 1 U CAC, BOB
Phaenna Kazumi Go Kawaii Tenshi Teef/Female Jeugdklas/ Junior class 2 U  
Ziggy Van De Mulligenvree Teef/Female Jeugdklas/ Junior class 1 U CAC, BOS
Kirey Kazoku Tamiko Teef/Female Jeugdklas/ Junior class 3 ZG  
Zenas Van De Mulligenvree Teef/Female Jeugdklas/ Junior class 4 G  
Jaidev Saki Cho Hime Go Teef/Female Tussenklas / Intermediate class 1 U  
Vasuru Taffi's Takara Teef/Female Openklas / Open class 1 U RCAC
Wakariyasui Shakira No Yukimigata Teef/Female Fokkersklas / Breedersclass 2 U  
Kiyoko-Go Of Hadjime-Yoshi Teef/Female Fokkersklas / Breedersclass 1 U  
Ras/Breed: American Akita    
Keurmeester/Judge: Mr. H. van den Berg
Naam/Name Geslacht/Sexe Klasse/Class Kwalificatie en plaats/
Qualifiction and place
Prijzen en beste/
Prices and best
Dynamic Force Chief Of Staff Reu/Male Jongste puppyklas / Minor puppy Class 1 VB  
Dynamic Force Google Me Teef/Female Jongste puppyklas / Minor puppy Class 1 VB Beste jongste puppy / Best minor puppy
Beste jongste puppy in show / Best minor puppy in show
Capronca Because Of You Teef/Female Jongste puppyklas / Minor puppy Class 2 VB  
Bearows Heavy Suprise Reu/Male Puppyklas / Puppy class 1 VB Beste puppy/Best puppy
Under Control Of Hadjime-Yoshi Reu/Male Jeugdklas / Junior class 1 ZG  
Blackbear Mountains Ody Reu/Male Tussenklas / Intermediate class 1 U RCAC
Daimond Lesli DLYA Donskoy Liberii Reu/Male Tussenklas / Intermediate class 2 ZG  
Cheveyo Break On Through Reu/Male Openklas / Open class 1 U  
Dynamic Force Platinum Edition With Ruthdales Reu/Male Kampioensklas / Champion class 1 U CAC, BOB
Cheveyo Shades Of Blue Teef/Female Jeugdklas/ Junior class 1 U CAC, BOS
The Bitch Is Back Of Hadjime-Yoshi Teef/Female Jeugdklas/ Junior class 2 U  
American Triumph Oops I Did It Again Teef/Female Tussenklas / Intermediate class 1 U  
Dynamic Force Gimme Gimme Gimme Teef/Female Openklas / Open class 1 U RCAC
Sweetie Teef/Female Openklas / Open class 2 ZG  
Tonia Kohana Watakushi Yume Teef/Female Veteranenklas / Veteran class 1 U Beste Veteraan /Best Veteran
Beste Veteraan in show/ Best Veteran in show
Ras/Breed: Hokkaido
Keurmeester/Judge: Mr. H. van den Berg
Naam/Name Geslacht/Sexe Klasse/Class Kwalificatie en plaats/
Qualifiction and place
Prijzen en beste/
Prices and best
Itadaki No Matsumoto Go Reu/Male Jeugdklas / Junior class 1 ZG  
Maruto Hokkai Komatsu Reu/Male Kampioensklas / Champion class 1 U CAC, BOB
Itadaki No Sazanami Go Teef/Female Jeugdklas/ Junior class 1 ZG  
Ras/Breed: Kishu    
Keurmeester/Judge: Mr. H. van den Berg
Naam/Name Geslacht/Sexe Klasse/Class Kwalificatie en plaats/
Qualifiction and place
Prijzen en beste/
Prices and best
Shiro Nijah Kichirou Of Mogéki Teef/Female Kampioensklas / Champion class 1 U CAC, BOB
Ras/Breed: Shiba    
Keurmeester/Judge: Mrs. L. Erhart
Naam/Name Geslacht/Sexe Klasse/Class Kwalificatie en plaats/
Qualifiction and place
Prijzen en beste/
Prices and best
Tarkan-Montaro Go Sakkura Kensha Reu/Male Jongste puppyklas / Minor puppy Class 1 VB Beste jongste puppy / Best minor puppy
Kintoki Yuudai Go Reu/Male Jongste puppyklas / Minor puppy Class 2 VB  
Pi Okuni Ni Ichiyou Maru Go Van De Kerselerveld Teef/Female Jongste puppyklas / Minor puppy Class 1 B  
Yoru No Hime Shinta Teef/Female Puppyklas/ Puppy class 1 VB Beste puppy / Best puppy
Beste puppy in show / Best puppy in show
Shizen No Tamashii Daidô Shôi Reu/Male Jeugdklas / Junior class 2 ZG  
Magic Touch Incipita Vita Reu/Male Jeugdklas / Junior class 1 ZG  
Naruto Shotaro Del Cazadora Blanca Reu/Male Tussenklas / Intermediate class 1 U  
Mara-Shimas Genbu Go Reu/Male Openklas / Open class 2 ZG  
Eita Go Aba Noted Work Reu/Male Openklas / Open class 1 U  
Kensei No Fukuaoi Go Sapporo Kagasou Reu/Male Kampioensklas / Champion class 3 U  
Akio Tanto Del Cazadora Blanca Reu/Male Kampioensklas / Champion class 2 U RCAC
Jaklho Keep A Dream In Your Pocket Reu/Male Kampioensklas / Champion class 1 U CAC, BOS
Ayakira Miyoko Go Teef/Female Jeugdklas/ Junior class 1 U RCAC
Takai Döro Ami Teef/Female Jeugdklas/ Junior class 3 ZG  
Simplex Ratio Veritatis Beppinko Teef/Female Jeugdklas/ Junior class 2 U  
Saskatchewan Trail's Orubii Teef/Female Tussenklas / Intermediate class 1 U  
Jabberwockie Kagetora Teef/Female Tussenklas / Intermediate class 2 ZG  
Seishin Of The Willow Tay Teef/Female Openklas / Open class 3 U  
Sajoni Yo Kagetora Teef/Female Openklas / Open class 1 U  
Simplex Ratio Veritatis Wasei Teef/Female Openklas / Open class 2 U  
Takaichime Go Misawa Ichiryousou Teef/Female Kampioensklas / Champion class 1 U CAC, BOB, Best in Show
Ras/Breed: Tosa    
Keurmeester/Judge: Mr. H. van den Berg
Naam/Name Geslacht/Sexe Klasse/Class Kwalificatie en plaats/
Qualifiction and place
Prijzen en beste/
Prices and best
Benigna Hokori Of The Kochi Castle Teef/Female Puppyklas/ Puppy class 1 VB Beste puppy / Best puppy
Merramice Catfish Reu/Male Tussenklas / Intermediate class 1 ZG  
Merramice Bandit Reu/Male Kampioensklas / Champion class abs.  
Megasthenes Morayama Teef/Female Jeugdklas/ Junior class 1 U CAC, BOB